2014 Toronto Ribfest Flashback video

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

Thursday, June 30

North Concert Stage

  • Thu
    30
    Jun
    2016

    Climax Jazz Band

    1 - 2:30 pm
  • Elvis Impersonator

    1 - 4 pm
  • Maolin

    5 - 7 pm
  • Desire

    8:30 - 10 pm

South Concert Stage

  • Salida Project

    5:30 - 7 pm
  • Rookie

    8:00 - 9:30 pm

Community Stage

  • Albion Dance Group

    3:00 pm
  • Sabrina Fallah

    4:00 pm
  • Paige Rutledge

    7:00 pm

Kids Zone

Friday, July 1 - CANADA DAY

North Concert Stage

  • Fri
    01
    Jul
    2016

    Skip Tracer

    2 - 3:30 pm
  • Slim Dogs

    5 - 7 pm
  • New Hollywood

    8 - 10 pm

South Concert Stage

  • Citizenship Ceremony

    11:30 am - 1:00 pm
  • Little Peter and the Elegants

    2 - 3:30 pm
  • Mason Dixon

    5:30 - 7 pm
  • Savage Groove

    8 - 9:30 pm
  • Fireworks

    z10:00 pm

Community Stage

  • Diva Divo

    4 - 5 pm
  • Coyote Blue

    7 - 8 pm

Kids Zone


Also

Saturday, July 2

North Concert Stage

  • Sat
    02
    Jul
    2016

    The 905's

    11:30am - 1pm
  • Jagger Tanner

    1pm - 2:30pm
  • Cutler Boyd

    3 - 4:30 pm
  • Brad James

    5:30 - 7 pm
  • Kerosene Creek

    8:30 - 10 pm

South Concert Stage

  • Pete Serrado

    12:30 - 2 pm
  • Rib Judge

    2:30 - 3 pm
  • My Pop Choir

    3:30 pm
  • Circle 5

    6 - 7:30 pm
  • George Oliver

    8:30 - 10 pm

Community Stage

  • Zumba from "Light Up the Floor"

    12:00 pm
  • Break Dancers

    2 - 2:30 pm
  • Break Dancers

    3 - 3:30 pm
  • Big Night Out

    4 - 5 pm
  • Break Dancers

    7 - 8:30 pm

Kids Zone

Sunday, July 3

North Concert Stage

  • Sun
    03
    Jul
    2016

    Flash Teeter

    1 - 2:30 pm
  • TBA

    1:30 - 1 pm
  • J J Gas

    3:30 - 5 pm
  • Rosy Cervantes Y la Sana Rabia

    6 - 7:30 pm
  • Jay Douglas

    8:30 - 10 pm

South Concert Stage

  • James Anthony Trio

    12 - 1:30 pm
  • Rib Judging

    2:30 - 3 pm
  • Smoke Wagon Blues Band (Corey Leuck)

    3:30 - 5 pm
  • Jack Dekeyzer

    6 - 7:30 pm
  • Paul James

    8:30 - 10 pm

Community Stage


Kids Zone

Presented By